2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RN844 - Porte des Sorinières - Diagnostic trafic et sécurité routière
Beschreibung: Réalisation d'un diagnostic trafic et sécurité au niveau de la Porte des Sorinières sur le périphérique de nantes (RN844)
Interne Kennung: DREAL44-2026-003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
598683-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DREAL44-2026-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001