598798-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Werbeschriften, Verkaufskataloge und Handbücher – Werbemittel
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelWerbemittel
BeschreibungWerbemittel
Interne KennungU1-2026-0022
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22460000 Werbeschriften, Verkaufskataloge und Handbücher
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Beschreibungca. 20 verschiedene Artikel, Jahresmengen s. Datei AngAnl. xlsx
Interne KennungLOT-0000
598798-2026 - Competition
Germany – Trade-advertising material, commercial catalogues and manuals – Werbemittel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Werbemittel
Description: Werbemittel
Internal identifier: U1-2026-0022
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22460000 Trade-advertising material, commercial catalogues and manuals
Additional classification (cpv): 39294100 Information and promotion products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000