598904-2025 - Ergebnis
Belgien, Luxemburg, Frankreich, Spanien, Griechenland, Ungarn, Slowakei, Portugal, Niederlande, Italien, Malta, Slowenien, Deutschland – Ausbildung – Language training for the Institutions, Bodies and Agencies of the European Union
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelLanguage training for the Institutions, Bodies and Agencies of the European Union
BeschreibungThe call of tenders will cover languages learning needs of the Commission and other contracting authorities, this is a recurrent procedure.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung108411-2025
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelLot 1 Language learning in German (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in German (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80580000 Veranstaltung von Sprachkursen
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
LosLOT-0002
TitelLot 2 Language learning in English (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in English (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-2
LosLOT-0003
TitelLot 3 Language learning in Spanish (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in Spanish (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-3
LosLOT-0004
TitelLot 4 Language learning in French (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in French (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-4
LosLOT-0005
TitelLot 5 Language learning in Italian (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in Italian (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-5
LosLOT-0007
TitelLot 7 Language learning in Bulgarian, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Estonian, Finnish, Greek, Hungarian, Irish, Latvian, Lithuanian, Maltese, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian, and Swedish (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in Bulgarian, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Estonian, Finnish, Greek, Hungarian, Irish, Latvian, Lithuanian, Maltese, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian, and Swedish (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-7
LosLOT-0008
TitelLot 8 Language learning in Arabic, Chinese Mandarin, Luxembourgish, Russian, Ukrainian and any other European and non-European language (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
BeschreibungLanguage learning in Arabic, Chinese Mandarin, Luxembourgish, Russian, Ukrainian and any other European and non-European language (in Belgium, Luxembourg and online)
Interne KennungEC-HR/2024/OP/0111-LOT-8