Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34121100 Busse für den öffentlichen Verkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34121400 Niederflurbusse, 34144910 Elektrobusse
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: ul. Rokietnicka 23
Stadt: Tarnowo Podgórne
Postleitzahl: 62-080
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
Additional classification (cpv): 34121400 Low-floor buses, 34144910 Electric buses
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Rokietnicka 23
Town: Tarnowo Podgórne
Postcode: 62-080