2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de bacs pour la collecte en porte-à-porte des déchets ménagers
Beschreibung: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Interne Kennung: 26CAP072AOO
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34928480 Abfallcontainer und -körbe
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44613800 Abfallcontainer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1865599
599120-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26CAP072AOO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34928480 Waste and rubbish containers and bins
Additional classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1865599