599252-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Sicherheitsberatung – Framework agreement technical security consultancy services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement technical security consultancy services
Beschreibung: Project management and technical security comprises the following needs and activities connected to IFEs and NND ́s atomic installations. Project management within construction and infrastructure that is subject to the Security Act Technical security advice and engineering design services for physical security measuresTechnical security consultancy and engineering design services for electronic security systems Project Security Manager for the establishment, safeguarding and coordinating activities connected to preventive safety and IFE ́s requirements for the Security Act Project Support, resource management, finance, procurement in accordance with the Law on Public Procurement and Defence and and security procurements. The starting point is that work shall be carried out at IFE and NND ́s locations in Kjeller and Halden.
Interne Kennung: NUK2026 0016
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Project management and technical security comprises the following needs and activities connected to IFEs and NND ́s atomic installations. Project management within construction and infrastructure that is subject to the Security Act Technical security advice and engineering design services for physical security measuresTechnical security consultancy and engineering design services for electronic security systems Project Security Manager for the establishment, safeguarding and coordinating activities connected to preventive safety and IFE ́s requirements for the Security Act Project Support, resource management, finance, procurement in accordance with the Law on Public Procurement and Defence and and security procurements. The starting point is that work shall be carried out at IFE and NND ́s locations in Kjeller and Halden.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79417000 Sicherheitsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71317210 Beratung im Bereich Gesundheit und Sicherheit, 71356200 Technische Hilfe, 90721000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Umweltsicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000