2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition d’un centre d’usinage vertical 3 axes à commande numérique
Beschreibung: Marché n°2026DAC0082L00 – Acquisition d’un centre d’usinage vertical 3 axes à commande numérique
Interne Kennung: 2026DAC0082L00
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42632000 Numerisch gesteuerte Maschinen für die Metallbearbeitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026DAC0082L00
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42632000 Numerically-controlled machines for metal
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001