See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: marchés d'assurance - Automobiles, dommages aux biens, responsabilités, protection juridique et cyber risques
Beschreibung: La présente consultation a pour objet la conclusion de marchés d'assurance couvrant les risques liés aux activités de l'acheteur public
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66518200 Dienste von Versicherungsagenturen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Risques Automobiles
Beschreibung: Risques Automobiles
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66518200 Dienste von Versicherungsagenturen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Risques de Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Risques de Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66518200 Dienste von Versicherungsagenturen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Risques de Responsabilités
Beschreibung: Risques de Responsabilités
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66518200 Dienste von Versicherungsagenturen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection Juridique et Protection Fonctionnelle
Beschreibung: Protection Juridique et Protection Fonctionnelle
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66518200 Dienste von Versicherungsagenturen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Cyber risques
Beschreibung: Cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80550000 Sicherheitsausbildung, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66518200 Dienste von Versicherungsagenturen
599362-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66518200 Insurance agency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Risques Automobiles
Description: Risques Automobiles
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66518200 Insurance agency services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Risques de Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66518200 Insurance agency services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Risques de Responsabilités
Description: Risques de Responsabilités
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66518200 Insurance agency services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66518200 Insurance agency services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 80550000 Safety training services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66518200 Insurance agency services