599412-2026 - Vorankündigung
Finnland – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – MARKET SURVEY NOTICE: Automated multi-channel gas sampling and flow-control system with integrated calibration functionality for stable carbon isotope gas analysis
Bekanntmachung über vorherige Marktkonsultation - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARKET SURVEY NOTICE: Automated multi-channel gas sampling and flow-control system with integrated calibration functionality for stable carbon isotope gas analysis
Beschreibung: Purpose and nature of the market survey: The Natural Resources Institute Finland (Luke) is preparing a procurement procedure concerning the system described below. With this notice, Luke invites potential suppliers to express their interest in participating in the market dialogue relating to the preparation of the procurement procedure. This is a market survey in accordance with the legislation on public procurement, the purpose of which is to gather information on solutions and suppliers available on the market prior to the drafting of a possible invitation to tender. The market survey is not a call for tenders, and participation or non-participation in it will not affect participation in any subsequent tender procedure or its outcome. This notice is published on the electronic procurement notice system (Hilma) at www.hankintailmoitukset.fi. Further details regarding the survey are set out in Annex 1: Market Survey Notice.
Interne Kennung: LUKE/2563/02.10.01.00.05/2026
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38432100 Gasanalysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000