See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Building maintenance of the premises of the European Union in Bratislava, Slovakia
Beschreibung: Building maintenance of the premises of the European Union in Bratislava, Slovakia. - Lot 1: Maintenance contract for Technical installations and building elements - Lot 2: Maintenance contract for Security equipment
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 164901-2026
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2026/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Maintenance contract for Technical installations and building elements
Beschreibung: Maintenance contract for Technical installations and building elements
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2026/OP/0004-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Maintenance contract for Security equipment
Beschreibung: Maintenance contract for Security equipment
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2026/OP/0004-LOT-2