2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Vodíkový polygon CEETe H2 / CEETe H2 Hydrogen Polygon
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je návrh a realizace a servis technologické infrastruktury Vodíkového polygonu CEETe H₂. Jedná se o polygon pro výzkum, demonstraci a provozní ověřování nízkouhlíkových technologií v reálných provozních podmínkách. Blíže viz zadávací podmínky EN: The subject matter of the public contract is the design and implementation and service of the technological infrastructure for the CEETe H₂ Hydrogen Polygon. This is a facility for the research, demonstration and operational validation of low-carbon technologies under real-world operating conditions. For further details, see the procurement conditions
Interne Kennung: 029/2026/Jil
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45214620 Bau von Forschungs- und Prüfeinrichtungen, 45223720 Bau von Tankstellen, 44161100 Gasleitungen, 44612000 Flüssiggasbehälter, 42123100 Gaskompressoren, 31400000 Akkumulatoren und Batterien, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: CZ: Zadavatel si vyhrazuje, že v případě, kdy v některý rok realizace Servisu zařízení míra inflace, vyjádřená přírůstkem ročního indexu cen průmyslových výrobců (úhrnný za průmysl celkem) dle údajů Českého statistického úřadu (publikovaný na jeho internetových stránkách), uvedená ke kalendářnímu měsíci odpovídajícímu měsíci, v němž bylo provedené dílo předáno a převzato, vzroste o více než 5 %, zvýší se neuhrazená část ceny za Servis zařízení dle čl. XI, odst. 2. smlouvy o výši, o kterou tento index přesáhne 5 %, a to v každém neuhrazeném roce Servisu zařízení. Blíže viz příloha č. 2 Zadávací dokumentace. EN: The Contracting Authority reserves the right to increase the price in the event that, in any year during the provision of the Equipment Servicing, the rate of inflation – expressed as the increase in the annual industrial producer price index (aggregate for industry as a whole) according to data from the Czech Statistical Office (published on its website) – as quoted for the calendar month corresponding to the month in which the works were handed over and accepted, rises by more than 5 per cent, the outstanding portion of the price for the Equipment Servicing shall be increased in accordance with Article XI, paragraph 2 of the contract by the amount by which this index exceeds 5%, in each outstanding year of the Equipment Servicing. For further details, see Appendix 2 to Procurement Documents.