2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Cleaning services for Asker and Bærum District Court.
Beschreibung: The procurement is for cleaning services to the premises of Asker and Bærum Courthouse for Sandvika Courthouse. The contract includes regular cleaning, periodic cleaning and cleaning to order, including procurements and refills of some consumables and hygiene articles.
Interne Kennung: 26/1260
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste, 90910000 Reinigungsdienste, 90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften, 90911200 Gebäudereinigung, 90918000 Entleerung von Abfallbehältern, 90919000 Büro-, Schul- und Büroausstattungsreinigung, 90919200 Büroreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/1260
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products, 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services, 90910000 Cleaning services, 90911100 Accommodation cleaning services, 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90918000 Bin-cleaning services, 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000