600076-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Graffiti-Entfernung – CFT 4003 - Chemical graffiti removal from block and stone-faced walls, and other specialist graffiti removal for 12 months with the option of proceeding with 12 months x3 (4 years in total)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT 4003 - Chemical graffiti removal from block and stone-faced walls, and other specialist graffiti removal for 12 months with the option of proceeding with 12 months x3 (4 years in total)
Beschreibung: Chemical graffiti removal from block and stone-faced walls, and other specialist graffiti removal
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90690000 Graffiti-Entfernung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0