2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: E-502 Cycling and pedestrian bridge over Norrtull, project Hagastaden
Beschreibung: Competitive dialogue regarding fabrication and erection of a 178 meter long steel cycling and pedestrian bridge in Hagastaden, Stockholm.
Interne Kennung: E2026-02408
Verfahrensart: Wettbewerblicher Dialog
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: E-502 Cycling and pedestrian bridge over Norrtull, project Hagastaden