2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATION D'APPUI A L'ANIMATION DE DISPOSITIFS OU D'ACTIONS D'INSERTION
Beschreibung: PRESTATION D'APPUI A L'ANIMATION DE DISPOSITIFS OU D'ACTIONS D'INSERTION
Interne Kennung: 2026-0268
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
600394-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-0268
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79419000 Evaluation consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001