2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Invitation to a supplier conference for a coming procurement of multi-disciplinary specialised drug treatment (TSB)
Beschreibung: Invitation to a supplier conference for a coming procurement of multi-disciplinary specialised drug treatment (TSB) Date: 15 March 2017. September 2026, 13.00 – 15.00 Location: Teams or Hamar, Parkgata 36, 1st floor, meeting room 104/105Health South-East RHF shall implement a procurement of multi-disciplinary specialised drug treatment for the following sub-services: Ordinary 24 hour treatmentROP adults In this regard, Helse Sør-Øst RHF would like to invite relevant tenderers/suppliers to a conference. The aim of the conference is to inform about the coming procurement and that input is wanted from suppliers. Agenda: Welcome User participation in practice Presentation of pending procurement Question/Input Summary and information on the procurementIt will be possible to give written input after the conference. The deadline for sending written input will be 28.09.2026 to postmottak@helse-sorost.no marked "26/00759". Each company can physically provide up to three participants. Register by 13 September 2026 to: https://forms.cloud.microsoft/e/txYYKfDkFz?origin=lprLink with the name, title and company of the participant(s), and any email address(s) for sending a link to the Teams Meeting if you would like to participate via Teams.
Interne Kennung: 26/00759
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens