600812-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Installation von elektrischen Einrichtungen – Electrician services Nationaltheatret
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electrician services Nationaltheatret
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to find a responsible and professionally capable provider of electrician services for the operation/maintenance/upgrading of electrical installations at Nationaltheatret.
Interne Kennung: 2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Nationaltheatret needs to purchase services connected to daily operation and maintenance of the theatre's electrical installations. This procurement intends to ensure Nationaltheatret access to this service, with the accompanying goods deliveries as a framework agreement.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 51110000 Installation von elektrischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
600812-2026 - Competition
Norway – Installation services of electrical equipment – Electrician services Nationaltheatret
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000