Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90630000 Glatteisbeseitigung, 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste, 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Gmina Miejska Kętrzyn
Stadt: Kętrzyn
Postleitzahl: 11-400
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 90511000 Refuse collection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Gmina Miejska Kętrzyn
Town: Kętrzyn
Postcode: 11-400