Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85111700 Sauerstofftherapiedienste
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Ceuta (ES630)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85111700 Oxygen-therapy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ceuta (ES630)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation: