2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request for Tenders for the Supply of The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Automated Welding and Precision Metal Fabrication Equipment
Beschreibung: Request for Tenders for the Supply of The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Automated Welding and Precision Metal Fabrication Equipment, to Kerry Education and Training Board on behalf of Kerry College Monavalley Campus
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42610000 Lasergesteuerte Werkzeugmaschinen und Bearbeitungszentren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38636110 Industrielaser, 42662000 Schweißvorrichtungen, 42997300 Industrieroboter
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Turnkey Robotic Welding Cell
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Turnkey CNC Fibre Laser Cutting Machine
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 2 x Multi-Functional Handheld Fibre Laser System Equipped with an Integrated Wire Feeder
Interne Kennung: 3