2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contratación del servicio de intervención rápida en el mantenimiento y conservación de pavimentos de la vía pública en el término municipal de Salou.
Beschreibung: Contratación del servicio de intervención rápida en el mantenimiento y conservación de pavimentos de la vía pública en el término municipal de Salou.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
601178-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment – Contratación del servicio de intervención rápida en el mantenimiento y conservación de pavimentos de la vía pública en el término municipal de Salou.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000