601209-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Personenkraftwagen – Vehicles for the home care service in Sarpsborg municipality.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Vehicles for the home care service in Sarpsborg municipality.
Beschreibung: Team administration building invites tenderers to a competition for the procurement and delivery of electric passenger cars for use in Sarpsborg municipality ́s home care service. The contract is for the procurement and delivery of 20 new electric passenger cars. The contract shall also include an option for the procurement of a further up to 20 electric passenger cars on the same terms. The option can be exercised within 12 months calculated from the date the contract is signed and is unilateral for the contracting authority.
Interne Kennung: 26/97
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Procurement under an established dynamic purchasing system
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34110000 Personenkraftwagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge, 34114300 Fahrzeuge für die Sozialfürsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000