See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Rénovation énergétique et restructuration du bâtiment M de l'École nationale supérieure d’Arts et Métiers (ENSAM) à Angers (49)
Beschreibung: Travaux de rénovation énergétique et restructuration du bâtiment M de l'École nationale supérieure d’Arts et Métiers (ENSAM) à Angers. Le principal objectif de l’opération est de réaliser une réhabilitation thermique des parties M1 et M2 du bâtiment M du campus de l'ENSAM à Angers. Les travaux prévoient la rénovation de l’enveloppe (réfection et isolation des toitures, désamiantage, réparation des structures, isolation intérieure et remplacement des menuiseries extérieures), des améliorations thermiques (remplacement des appareils de chauffage, raccordement au chauffage Urbain, remplacement des appareils d’éclairages). Il s’agit également de moderniser les espaces d'enseignement, les ateliers et les locaux associés (magasin, stockage) et d'accueillir les services supports ainsi qu'une plateforme technologique (eLearning Factory).
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-200
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Cf. Réglement de la consultation
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45400000 Baufertigstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 01 - Démolition / Désamiantage / Gros Oeuvre
Beschreibung: Travaux de Démolition / Désamiantage / Gros-Oeuvre
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-201
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45400000 Baufertigstellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45111100 Abbrucharbeiten, 45223220 Rohbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 02 - Charpente métallique - serrurerie
Beschreibung: Travaux de Charpente métallique - serrurerie
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-202
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261100 Errichtung von Dachstühlen, 45262400 Baustahlmontagearbeiten, 45262000 Spezialbauarbeiten, außer Dachbauten
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 03 - Charpente bois
Beschreibung: Travaux de Charpente bois
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-203
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261100 Errichtung von Dachstühlen, 45422000 Zimmer- und Tischlerarbeiten, 45422100 Holzarbeiten
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 04 - Couvertures ardoises
Beschreibung: Travaux de Couvertures ardoises
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-204
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261210 Dachdeckarbeiten, 45260000 Dachdeckarbeiten und Spezialbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 05 - Étanchéité
Beschreibung: Travaux d'Étanchéité
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-205
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45261000 Errichtung von Dachstühlen sowie Dachdeckarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten, 45261420 Abdichtungsarbeiten gegen Wasser
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot 06 - Menuiseries extérieures bois
Beschreibung: Travaux de Menuiseries extérieures bois
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-206
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten, 45421150 Bautischlerei-Einbauarbeiten ohne Metall
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Lot 07 - Menuiseries extérieures aluminium
Beschreibung: Travaux de Menuiseries extérieures aluminium
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-207
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten, 45421140 Bautischlerei-Einbauarbeiten mit Metall, außer Türen und Fenstern
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Lot 08 - Menuiseries intérieures bois
Beschreibung: Travaux de Menuiseries intérieures bois
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-208
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten, 45421100 Einbau von Türen und Fenstern sowie Zubehör
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Lot 09 - Faux-plafonds
Beschreibung: Travaux de Faux-plafonds
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-209
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45324000 Gipskartonarbeiten, 45421146 Einbau von abgehängten Decken, 45323000 Schalldämmungsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Lot 10 - Cloisons - Doublage - Isolation
Beschreibung: Travaux de Cloisons - Doublage - Isolation
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-210
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45320000 Abdichtungs- und Dämmarbeiten, 45324000 Gipskartonarbeiten, 45321000 Wärmedämmarbeiten
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Lot 11 - Revêtements de sols durs - Faïences
Beschreibung: Travaux de Revêtements de sols durs - Faïences
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-211
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45430000 Bodenbelags- und Wandverkleidungsarbeiten, 45431000 Boden- und Fliesenarbeiten, 45432130 Bodenbelagsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Lot 12 - Revêtements de sols souples, peinture
Beschreibung: Travaux de Revêtements de sols souples, peinture
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-212
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45430000 Bodenbelags- und Wandverkleidungsarbeiten, 45442100 Anstricharbeiten, 45442120 Anstricharbeiten und Auftrag von Schutzanstrichen für Konstruktionen
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Lot 13 - Électricité - Cfo Cfa
Beschreibung: Travaux d'Électricité - courants faibles et forts
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-213
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45311100 Installation von elektrischen Kabeln, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: Lot 14 - CVC - Plomberie
Beschreibung: Travaux de Chauffage Ventilation Climatisation - Plomberie
Interne Kennung: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-214
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 45331200 Installation von Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-200
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Cf. Réglement de la consultation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45400000 Building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-201
Main classification (cpv): 45400000 Building completion work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work, 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-202
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work, 45262400 Structural steel erection work, 45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 03 - Charpente bois
Description: Travaux de Charpente bois
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-203
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work, 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 45422100 Woodwork
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 04 - Couvertures ardoises
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-204
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 05 - Étanchéité
Description: Travaux d'Étanchéité
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-205
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings, 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-206
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work, 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-207
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work, 45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-208
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 09 - Faux-plafonds
Description: Travaux de Faux-plafonds
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-209
Additional classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work, 45324000 Plasterboard works, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 45323000 Sound insulation work
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-210
Additional classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work, 45324000 Plasterboard works, 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-211
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45431000 Tiling work, 45432130 Floor-covering work
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-212
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45442100 Painting work, 45442120 Painting and protective-coating work of structures
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot 13 - Électricité - Cfo Cfa
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-213
Additional classification (cpv): 45311100 Electrical wiring work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot 14 - CVC - Plomberie
Internal identifier: AC-NANTES_SCUS_26-214
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45300000 Building installation work