2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: European Public Procurement Procedure for Gambling Stop Functionality, Including Associated Services
Beschreibung: Providing gambling blocking software to consumers in an accessible and user-friendly way so that there are as few (financial) barriers as possible. The software should also be easy to find and use, with no technical obstacles, enabling people to better protect themselves against (potential) problematic gambling behaviour. 30.000 new subscriptions per year
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48700000 Dienstprogramme für Softwarepakete
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The number of subscriptions is subject to fluctuation.