2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE TITRES RESTAURANT DÉMATÉRIALISÉS POUR LE PERSONNEL DE L'AGENCE AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES ENTREPRISES
Beschreibung: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE TITRES RESTAURANT DÉMATÉRIALISÉS POUR LE PERSONNEL DE L'AGENCE AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES ENTREPRISES
Interne Kennung: 2026-RH-03
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66133000 Bearbeitung und Clearing
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-RH-03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66133000 Processing and clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1