602357-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bau von Grundschulen – Climate Action Works Presentation Primary School Tralee
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Climate Action Works Presentation Primary School Tralee
Beschreibung: Climate Action Summer Works Scheme to include re-pointing the existing sandstone and limestone facade to the exterior of the building, insulated lime render to inner face of the existing External Walls including all associated Mechanical, Electrical and Sundry Works
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214210 Bau von Grundschulen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44111800 Mörtel (Baumörtel), 45212314 Bau von historischen Monumenten oder Gedächtnismalen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0