See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement - Fuel and fuel oil in bulk (2nd notice).
Beschreibung: Kristiansand municipality has entered into a framework agreement for the delivery of fuel and fuel oil in bulk with Circle K. The contracting authority has therefore adjusted for this in the new notice. Avfall Sør is also the contract party for this procurement. The relevant products are: AnleggsdieselFornybar diesel HVO for facilities Procurement of other products to a lesser extent can be relevant in special cases.
Interne Kennung: 2026021209
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The new contract will take over for the current contract. The new contract will start 01.09.2026.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09134200 Dieselkraftstoff
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09135100 Heizöl
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000