See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR TECHNICAL INSTALLATIONS AND BUILDING COMPONENTS OF THE EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT BUILDINGS IN STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN
Beschreibung: MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR TECHNICAL INSTALLATIONS AND BUILDING COMPONENTS OF THE EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT BUILDINGS IN STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 399479-2024
Interne Kennung: EP-INLO/LUX/2024/OP/0021
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden