See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Negotiated Procedure for the Provision of Clerical Staff within KGRH
Beschreibung: Negotiated Procedure for the Provision of Clerical Staff within KGRH for a 6-month period
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79500000 Bürohilfsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001