602854-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Organisation von Kulturveranstaltungen – Open Competition for the creation of a Framework for Provision of Event management and Event Support Services 490
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Open Competition for the creation of a Framework for Provision of Event management and Event Support Services 490
Beschreibung: Summary of Requirements Maynooth University has a requirement for the provision of Event management and Event Support Services. These may be either in person of virtual events. The type of services may include Provision of turnkey event management services for events where the university act as the promoter and the service provider looks after all other aspects.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952100 Organisation von Kulturveranstaltungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1