2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FOURNITURE DE CONSOMMABLES ELECTRIQUES
Beschreibung: FOURNITURE DE CONSOMMABLES ELECTRIQUES
Interne Kennung: CONSOMMABLESELECTRIQUES
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
603080-2026 - Competition
France – Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting – FOURNITURE DE CONSOMMABLES ELECTRIQUES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CONSOMMABLESELECTRIQUES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0