2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro e instalación de un nuevo sistema eléctrico modular para un CPD
Beschreibung: Suministro e instalación de un nuevo sistema eléctrico modular para un CPD
Interne Kennung: CC2026/10
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Abierto
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31682510 Notstromsysteme, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
603265-2026 - Competition
Spain – Electricity distribution and control apparatus – Suministro e instalación de un nuevo sistema eléctrico modular para un CPD
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CC2026/10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 31682510 Emergency power systems, 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0