See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Development and purchase of BGC-Argo float prototypes
Beschreibung: This contract concerns the development and purchase of prototypes of BioGeoChemical-Argo (BGC-Argo) profiling floats with novel bio-optical sensors (provided to supplier by UGent). This contract includes multiple phases: • Lot 1: Development of BGC-Argo float prototypes • Lot 2: Purchase of BGC-Argo float prototypes
Interne Kennung: PPP01G-3140/6720/25MMO007
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43135000 Unterwasserausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Development of BGC-Argo float prototypes
Beschreibung: Development of BGC-Argo float prototypes
Interne Kennung: 25MMO007 - Lot 1_1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Purchase of BGC-Argo float prototypes
Beschreibung: Purchase of BGC-Argo float prototypes
Interne Kennung: 25MMO007 - Lot 2_2