See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consultancy Services for 14no Housing Developments at Killoe and Ballinamuck, Co.Longford
Beschreibung: Architect/Engineering Led Design Team Consultancy Services for the: 1)Demolition of 1 No Existing Dwelling and outbuildings and the Construction of 4 No dwellings with associated siteworks at Aughaboy, Killoe, Co. Longford. N39 D3C9 2)The construction of 10No. 2 Bed Bungalow type dwellings, and associated siteworks at St. Patrick’s Court, Ballinamuck, Co.Longford.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79933000 Entwurfsunterstützungsdienste, 71315200 Bautechnische Beratung, 71321100 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Bauwirtschaft, 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71500000 Dienstleistungen im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0