2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawa materiałów promocyjnych III
Beschreibung: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest „Dostawa materiałów promocyjnych III”. 2. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22462000 Werbeschriften
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Brak
604197-2026 - Competition
Poland – Information and promotion products – Dostawa materiałów promocyjnych III
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39294100 Information and promotion products
Additional classification (cpv): 22462000 Advertising material
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Brak