604446-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen von Kinderferienlagern – DIO - School camp Arendal municipality
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DIO - School camp Arendal municipality
Beschreibung: This agreement is a dynamic purchasing system (DIO) for entering into a school camp for 7th grade. As of August 2026, the following camp schools are qualified: Jønnbu School of Camps Evjetun School of Camps Hallingdal School of Camps Sjøsanden School Camp Hove School Camp Aarholt-tunet school camp The schools can decide whether they want to enter into a contract for one year, or for several years at a time. You can also choose to go several schools together if desired. Contact ak.anskaffelser@arendal.kommune.no if you need to enter into a contract for school camp stays.
Interne Kennung: cmsg0q9zt000g04l8e8jmgup1
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contracting authority reserves the right to hold a dialogue through negotiations with one or several of the tenderers who submit a tender in the competition. The negotiations could apply to all sides of the tenders. The selection of who will be negotiated will be made after an assessment of the award criteria. Negotiations will not be carried out if the contracting authority, after the tenders have been received, considers that negotiations are not appropriate. Dialogue in the form of corrections/clarifications will be carried out if needed. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55243000 Dienstleistungen von Kinderferienlagern
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80100000 Grundschulunterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: cmsg0qa16000j04l8dm7o4wvn
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Dynamic purchasing system. The length of the scheme can be further expanded.