604491-2026 - Vorankündigung – Direktvergabe
Malta – Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung – Negotiated Procedure without prior publication for Consultancy and Coordination Services for the Development of Bid Book II for Victoria 2031 - Gozo European Capital of Culture 2031
Freiwillige Ex-ante-Transparenzbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Negotiated Procedure without prior publication for Consultancy and Coordination Services for the Development of Bid Book II for Victoria 2031 - Gozo European Capital of Culture 2031
Beschreibung: The subject of this Negotiated Procedure without Prior Publication is the provision of consultancy, coordination, research, writing, engagement, communications and finalisation services connected with the development of Bid Book II for Victoria 2031 - Gozo European Capital of Culture 2031
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001