2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Magnet Consulting
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority is awarding a Framework Contract to a Bidder for the provision of consulting services in the field of electromagnet design, including electromagnetic modelling and simulation, the preparation of electromagnetic design reports, and the production of associated mechanical design documentation suitable for manufacturing.
Interne Kennung: MedAu/Consulting
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-6655
Interne Kennung: 1