2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Transfert des bennes de déchèterie et exploitation du bas de quai le samedi
Beschreibung: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Interne Kennung: 6ENV02
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90500000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Siedlungs- und anderen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1866625
604765-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 6ENV02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1866625