See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market survey (RFI) - Media conversion of the urban area's paper archives.
Beschreibung: Oslo municipality c/o the Agency for Finance and Management, on behalf of the Contracting Authority: Kulturetaten c/o Byarkivet, invites tenderers to a written market dialogue on media conversion, scanning and digitalisation with the aim of replacing paper originals, of the districts paper archives.
Interne Kennung: 8246
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72512000 Dokumentenmanagement
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79560000 Registraturdienste, 72252000 Datenarchivierung, 79999100 Scanning