Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63712100 Betrieb von Busbahnhöfen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90611000 Straßenreinigung, 90612000 Straßenkehrdienste, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 90630000 Glatteisbeseitigung
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Radom
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Radomski (PL921)
Land: Polen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63712100 Bus station services
Additional classification (cpv): 90611000 Street-cleaning services, 90612000 Street-sweeping services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 90630000 Ice-clearing services
Place of performance
Town: Radom
Country subdivision (NUTS): Radomski (PL921)
Country: Poland