2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de LINGE et de VETEMENTS
Beschreibung: Fourniture de LINGE et de VETEMENTS
Interne Kennung: M001/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39500000 Textilwaren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT 1
Beschreibung: LINGE et de VETEMENTS
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: M001/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39500000 Textile articles
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1
Description: LINGE et de VETEMENTS