60510-2023 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Hardthausen: Wasserstoff
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Liquid Hydrogen Supply (LH2) for P8 Test Bench at Test Site DLR Lampoldshausen
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
24111600 Wasserstoff
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Delivery of 10-20t LH2 to the P8 test bench in several batches.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
LH2 2023 (March 2023 – February 2024)
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Delivery of 10-20t LH2 to the P8 test bench in several batches (March 2023 – February 2024).
The demand for Liquid Hydrogen from the Technical Specification is estimated. The DLR does not undertake to purchase a minimum amount.
LH2 2024 (March 2024 – February 2025) [Option!]
Los-Nr.: 2
Delivery of 10-20t LH2 to the P8 test bench in several batches (March 2024 – February 2025).
This Lot is an option and may not be awarded at all!