605388-2023 - Planung
Belgien – Veranstaltung von Ausstellungen, Messen und Kongressen – Technical and logistical support to the activities of the Directorate – General Migration and Home Affairs and related policies
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Technical and logistical support to the activities of the Directorate – General Migration and Home Affairs and related policies
Beschreibung: The European Commission intends to publish an open call for a single Framework Contract for Services - Technical and logistical support to the activities of the Directorate General Migration and Home Affairs to replace current Framework Contract got Services HOME/2018/ISFP/EVNT/0016 finishing on 4 May 2024. Activities covered will include, but are not limited to, the organisation of meetings, working groups, conferences, exhibitions and other types of events as well as complementary services around these activities and the provision of material and technical equipment.
Interne Kennung: HOME/2023/OP/0008-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79950000 Veranstaltung von Ausstellungen, Messen und Kongressen