2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ASL TO3_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Beschreibung: ASL TO3_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85312000 Dienstleistungen der Sozialfürsorge, ohne Unterbringung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85312000 Dienstleistungen der Sozialfürsorge, ohne Unterbringung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: ASL T03_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Beschreibung: ASL T03_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
605667-2026 - Competition
Italy – Social work services without accommodation – ASL TO3_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ASL TO3_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85312000 Social work services without accommodation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ASL T03_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: ASL TO3_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85312000 Servicios de asistencia social sin alojamiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85312000 Servicios de asistencia social sin alojamiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: ASL T03_ASSISTENZA DOMICILIARE
Identificador interno: LOT-0001