605688-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Market dialogue (RFI): Climate and environmental requirements for an administration and communication system for the nursery sector.
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market dialogue (RFI): Climate and environmental requirements for an administration and communication system for the nursery sector.
Beschreibung: Bærum municipality plans to procure an administration and communication system for the nursery sector. As part of the planning phase, the market is invited to provide input on possible climate and environmental requirements for data centres and cloud services, including reporting power usage effectiveness and the share of renewable energy. The dialogue is non binding and will be carried out in order to ensure realistic and competitive requirements in a coming procurement.
Interne Kennung: 2026/13360
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 48300000 Softwarepaket für Dokumentenerstellung, Zeichnen, Bildverarbeitung, Terminplanung und Produktivität, 48500000 Kommunikations- und Multimedia-Softwarepaket, 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72300000 Datendienste, 72400000 Internetdienste, 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste, 72700000 Computernetze, 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung