2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IMPRESSION DU JOURNAL MUNICIPAL "CRETEIL VIVRE ENSEMBLE"
Beschreibung: IMPRESSION DU JOURNAL MUNICIPAL "CRETEIL VIVRE ENSEMBLE"
Interne Kennung: 2607271100
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79810000 Druckereidienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
606179-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2607271100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79810000 Printing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1