606362-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Internetdienste – Digital Communications Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelDigital Communications Services
BeschreibungThe Agency primarily communicates with the outside world through its website, and it is therefore also the foundation of the communication strategy for outreach to the aviation professional and the general public. The communication department needs a dedicated framework contract to ensure the provision of a website which is robust and stable, allowing for quick, smooth publications. At the same time the platform must be constantly evolving and developing to allow the Agency to further enhance its digital presence. The contractor is expected to inspire and execute these developments, working hand-in-hand with our in-house web publication team.
Interne KennungEASA/2026/OP/0006
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72400000 Internetdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001