2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop van divers meubilair voor kantoorgebouw te Antwerpen
Beschreibung: Raamovereenkomst voor de aankoop van divers meubilair voor kantoorgebouw te Antwerpen
Interne Kennung: SFPD/S2000/2026/11
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: SFPD/S2000/2026/11 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SFPD/S2000/2026/11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SFPD/S2000/2026/11 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SFPD/S2000/2026/11
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39000000 Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: SFPD/S2000/2026/11 - 1
Identificador interno: 1