See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26PRE003 - Fornitura di LAME E BISTURI
Beschreibung: 26PRE003 - Fornitura di LAME E BISTURI
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33141411 Skalpelle und Klingen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 8
606442-2026 - Competition
Italy – Scalpels and blades – 26PRE003 - Fornitura di LAME E BISTURI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141411 Scalpels and blades
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 26PRE003 - Lotto n. 8